KALIMPONG – I,II,III

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

1.        

Fibrani Subba

Yogen Subba

Kalimpong

220742

2.        

Shakuntala Limbu

Lt. Lal Bdr.Limbu

Kalimpong

220744

3.        

Ashrani Subba

Lt. harka Bdr. Subba

Pudung

221861

4.        

Kumari Subba

Padam Bdr. subba

Kagay pabak

221862

5.        

Kalabati Subba

Bhim lal Subba

Lower Santtok D. G. H

221863

6.        

Sanjyoti Subba

Hiran Subba

Samthar

221872

7.        

Hemlata Subba

Sukbir Subba

Lower Salimbong

221873

8.        

Shoba Subba

Sushil Subba

Lower Salimbong

221874

9.        

Sunita Subba

Dhan Kumar Subba

Deorali

221875

10.    

Sukrani Subba

Puran Subba

Lingsey

221876

11.    

Bandana Subba

Lt. harka Subba

Kharga Sangsay

221877

12.    

Phulmaya Limbu

Buddhiman Limbu

Lingsey

221878

13.    

Dilu Subba

Lt. Suresh Kr. Subba

Pabringtar

221902

14. 

Binita Subba

Ashar man Subba

Lower Santook

221903

15.   

Manjyoti Subba

Sukbir Subba

Mul Santook

221904

16.    

Ran maya Subba

Lt. Ashbir Subba

Mul Santook

221905

17.    

Kamala Subba

Lt. Jitman Subba

Kagay pabak

221908

18.

Shanti Subba

Karna Hang Subba

Yok

221909

19.    

Kumari Subba

Jeetmoti Subba

Lower Tanek

221923

20.    

Nimket Lepcha

Damber Subba

Lower Chibbo

221924

21.    

Kalpana Subba

Ram Bdr. Subba

Upper Pubung

221925

22.    

Jasmati Subba

Man Hang Subba

Upper Pubung

221926

23.    

Bhimlaxi Subba

Santa bdr. Subba

Upper Pubung

221927

24.    

Dhan maya Subba

Ruk Bdr. Subba

Gorubathan Upper, Pubung

221928

25.    

Sushma Subba

Birkha Limbu

Jarayotar

221929

26.    

Shanti Subba

Lal Bdr. Subba

Jarayotar

221930

27.    

Buddharani subba

Menhang Subba

Upper Tanek

221956

28.    

Biba Subba

Bahadur Subba

Tanek

221957

29.    

Man mati subba

Dhan Bdr. Subba

Lower Dong

221964

30.    

Basanti Subba

Kamal Subba

Pithamchin Lingsey

221965

31.    

Shibu Subba

Kharag Bdr. Subba

Upper Tanek

221975

32.    

Songmit Lepcha

Suren Subba

Kagay

221976

33.    

Harkamaya Subba

Dhan Singh Subba

Borbot II, Kpg

221993

34.    

Masini Subba

Phistey Subba

Pabringtar ,Kpg

221994

35.    

Dilmaya Subba

Ram Bdr. Subba

LT Busty ,kpg

221997

36.    

Man Kumari Subba

Kharag Bdr. Subba

Kpg, Tanek

220764

37.    

Jamuna Subba

Jagat Bdr. Subba

Tanek

220765

38.    

Sashi Subba

Kalyan Subba

Mirik Pak, Kpg

220766

39.    

Durga Subba

Suraj Subba

Kpg

220779

40.    

Munna Subba

Tek Bdr. Subba

Kpg

220780

41.    

Dew maya Limbu

Kishor Bdr. Limbu

Sheokbir Khani

 

42.    

Budamit Subba

Prakash Subba

Sakyong ,Pedong

167383

43.    

Dilmaya Subba

Padam Subba

SAkyong ,Pedong

167384

44.    

Munna Limbu

Kewal Limbu

Lingsey

167182

45.    

Sita Limbu

Purna Bdr. Limbu

Dungra busty

167183

46.    

Harkamaya Subba

Kul Bdr. Subba

Bong busty

167184

47.    

Sukhmaya Subba

Mani Kr. Subba

Sangseer

167185

48.    

Rebina Rai

Wakil Subba

Sangseer

167186

49.    

Nila Subba

Birkha Bdr. Subba

Upper Tanek Busty

167187

50.    

Amritmaya Subba

Jagat Bdr. Subba

Upper Tanek

167188

51.    

Suku Subba

Jay Bdr. Subba

Upper tanek

167189

52.    

Kabita Subba

Sukh Bdr. Subba

Kalimpong

221961

53.    

Srijana Subba

Sukbir Subba

Lava bazaar, algarah

167206

54.    

Sanchamaya Subba

Jai Bdr. Subba

Bara Dhajay Relli

167207

55.    

Aitarani Subba

Birkha Hang Subba

Mission area relli

167208

56.    

Musimaya Subba

H.S, Subba

Dhajay Lolay Relli

167291

57.    

Bishnu Subba

Lokman Subba

Lower Tanek Busty

167299

58.    

Budhimit Lepcha Subba

Buddha Subba

Dr. Graham’s Homes

167300

59.    

Aitarani Subba

Nar Bdr. Subba

Ratey Busty

167304

60.    

Harkamaya Subba

Man Bdr. Subba

Ratey Busty

167306

61.    

Chandrakala Subba

Sanman Subba

Jarayotar Barbotay

167307

62.    

Nirmala Subba

Surya Dal Subba

Tarkhola

167327

63.    

Dil Kumari Subba

San Bdr. Subba

Tarkhola

167329

64.    

Phulmaya Subba

Man Bdr. Subba

Tarkhola

167330

65.    

Samita Gurung

Dipak Subba

Tarkhola

167278

66.    

Sachina Subba

Madan Subba

Bong Busty

167281

67.    

Tikamaya Subba

Rithey Subba

Khani

167282

68.    

Srijana Subba

Lt. R.k. Subba

Tarkhola

167283

69.    

Madhu Subba

Lt. B.B. Subba

Tarkhola

167284

70.    

Khushboo Subba

Dil Bdr. Subba

Teesta

167285

71.    

Dhanmati Subba

Budhilal Subba

Pokhrebong

167293

72.    

Indramaya Subba

R. B. Subba

Fagu Forest Busty

167294

73.    

Amrita Subba

Buddhilal Subba

Pokhrebong

167295

74.    

Karnamaya Subba

Chandra Kumar Subba

Pabringtar

221901

75.    

Buddhimaya Subba

Chandra dhoj Subba

Sakyong,Pedong

222000

76.    

Nanda Kumari Subba

Man Bdr. Subba

Seokbir khani

221888

77.    

Jasmaya Subba

Buddharaj Subba

Mirik pakthang

221955

78.    

Saraswati Subba

Asharman Subba

Pachim Pakthang Mirik

167179

79.    

Sancha maya Subba

Dil Bdr. Subba

Pakthang

167180

80.    

Pramila Subba

Sanchaman Subba

Pachim Pakthang

167181

81.    

Anu Subba

Sameer Subba

Munsong ,Kpg

167331

82.    

Manmaya Subba

Kamal Subba

Munsong, Kpg

167332

83.    

Aitimaya Subba

Lt. Tek. Bdr. Subba

Bong busty, Kpg

167333

84.    

Dhanmaya Subba

Dhan Bdr. Subba

Gourbathan,

167334

85.    

Suman Subba

Kumar Subba

Gourbathan

167336

86.    

Yampi Subba

Lt. Chomphay Subba

Rousay Bazar, Kpg

167339

87.    

Juna Subba

Pradip Subba

Dungra G.P. Kpg

167340

88.    

Harkamaya Subba

Narjeet Subba

Samthar, Kpg

167342

89.    

Devika Subba

Akal Subba

Dungra Busty, Kpg

167343

90.    

Pramila Subba

Jiwan Subba

L. Chibbo Busty,kpg

167353

91.    

Jaluka Subba

Balbir Subba

U. Khani, kpg

167354

92.    

Bishana Subba

Bhim Bdr. Subba

 Pudung Busty,kpg

167357

93.    

Maya Subba

Manraj Subba

Suruk samthar,kpg

167358

94.    

Sunita Subba

Manoj Subba

Seokbir khani,kpg

167361

95.    

Sukmaya Subba

Jas Bdr. Subba

Pedong,kpg

167368

96.    

Roshni Subba Limbu

Karnabir Subba

Munsong,kpg

167369

97.    

Neetu Rai

Anup Subba

Sangseer,kpg

167370

98.    

Shiva Kumari Subba

Lt. Bhakta Bdr.Subba

Dungra Devithan,kpg

167155

99.    

Minu Subba

Dhan Bdr. Subba

       Do

167156

100.                         

Sara Subba

Birdhoj Subba

Sungdung Pudung,kpg

167168

101.                         

Chandra Kumari Subba

Panjahang Subba

Sungdung Pudung,kpg

167169

102.                         

Lalita Subba

Krishna Subba

Yok Busty, kpg

167170

103.                         

Sunita Subba

Sagar Subba

Chunavatti, Pabringtar GP,kpg

204467

104.                         

Man Kumari Subba

Sukraj Subba

Mungpel Busty, Pabringtar GP,kpg

204468

105.                         

Aitamati Subba

Lt. Dil Bdr. Subba

Pumakhop Busty, Pabringtar GP,kpg

204469

106.                         

Bishnumaya Subba

Budha Bdr. Subba

Mungpel Busty, Pabringtar GP,kpg

204470

107.                         

Julina Subba

Karna Bdr. Subba

Lolay-Pala, Kpg

204472

108.                         

Maya Subba

Karnabir Subba

Chota-Bara Dhajay Lolay, kpg

204473

109.                         

Sukmaya Subba

Purna Bdr. Subba

L. Echhey ,kpg

204484

110.                         

Bishnumaya Subba

Lal Bdr. Subba

Chyangdong, Gitdabling,kpg

204485

111.                         

Ashmoti Limbu

Gajabir Limbu

Pithamchin, Lingsay,kpg

204489

112.                         

Sukmati Subba

Kumarhang Subba

Lolay Relli-pala,kpg

204495

113.                         

Sumitra Subba

Ran Bdr. Subba

Lolay Relli Pala,kpg

204496

114.                         

Bindu Subba

Goreysingh Subba

Yok Busty, Kpg

204497

115.                         

Tila Hang Subba

Agamsingh Subba

Barbot Pabringtar

204498

116.                         

Aitarani Subba

Birbal Subba

Khadalay Pudung,kpg

204500

117.                         

Bishnumaya Limbu

Basant Limbu

Dungra Busty,kpg

204521

118.                         

Rita Lepcha

Sunil Subba

Dungra Busty,kpg

204522

119.                         

Jamuna Limbu

Bhim Bdr. Subba

Dungra Busty,kpg

204524

120.                         

Asha Limbu

Bagbir Subba

Dungra Busty,kpg

204525

121.                         

Pratibha Subba

Suk Bdr. Subba

Yok Busty,kpg

204461

DARJEELING

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

122.                         

Krishna Maya Subba

Ashok Subba

Darjeeling

220745

123.                         

Uma Subba

Narbu Subba

Darjeeling

220749

124.                         

Lacchamaya Limbu

Man Bdr. Limbu

Darjeeling

220750

125.                         

Arati subba

B. B. Subba

Darjeeling

220760

126.                         

Kalpana Subba

Lt. Shyam Dhoj Subba

Darjeeling

220642

127.                         

Sharmila Subba

Gyan Bdr. Subba

Darjeeling

220648

128.                         

Dibya Subba

Rajesh Subba

Darjeeling

220650

129.                         

Sushila Limbu

Subash Subba

Darjeeling

220652

130.                         

Sanju Subba

Kiran Subba

Darjeeling

220659

131.                         

Reshma Subba

Dipak Subba

Chongtong T. E., darj

221982

132.                         

Anu Limbu

Bidan lmbu

Chongtong T. E., darj

221983

133.                         

Sukrani Limbu

Jariwal Limbu

Tukher T. E.

221984

134.                      

Bina Subba

Bhim Chandra Subba

Nagari T. e.

221985

135.               

Rajanee Limbu

Buddhabir Limbu

Chingtong T. E.

221986

136.               

Indramaya subba

Madan limbu

Ranibun, Singmari

221987

137.                   

Bidya Subba

Bhakta Bdr. Subba

Alubari TN Road

221988

138.                   

Amrita Limbu

Tilak Singh Limbu

Middle lama gaon , Dalchini

221991

139.                   

Sangita Subba

Bharat Subba

Kankay Busty, Drj

221999

140.                         

Buddhimaya Subba

Lt. Chandra dhoj Subba

Sakyong ,Drj

222000

141.                         

Surekha Subba(Limbu)

Daljit Subba

Shyam Cottage

220761

142.                         

Maita Subba

Daljit Subba

Shyam Cottage

220762

143.                         

Ranjita Subba

Subhash Subba

Pandam Drj

220763

144.                         

Phulmaya Subba

Lt. lal Singh Subba

Singmari

220769

145.                         

Zarina Subba

Kumar Subba

Singmari

220770

146.                         

Sunita Limbu

Harka Bdr. Subba

Singmari

220771

147.                         

Reena Subba

Kumar Subba

Singmari

220772

148.                         

Prakriti Subba

Hem Bdr. Subba

Ging T. E.

220 774

149.                         

Saraswati Subba

Dilip Subba

Bagaicha T. E.

167376

150.                         

Rohita Subba

Kiran Subba

Ging T. E.

167095

151.                         

 

 

 

 

152.                         

 

 

 

 

BIJANBARI

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

153.                         

Bim maya Limbu

Lt. Dhan Kumar subba

Bijanbari

220751

154.                         

Babita Limbu

Ganesh Limbu

Relling , Bijanbari

220759

155.                         

Nimrani Subba

Kul Bdr. Subba

Bijanbari

221943

156.                         

Harkamaya Subba

Lt. Purnadhoj Subba

Namla

221944

157.                         

Doma Limbu

Prakash Limbu

Middle lama Gaom, Drj

221958

158.                         

Lakhmaya Subba

Chandra Bir subba

Kizon Pulbazar

221959

159.                         

Man maya Limbu

Magraj Limbu

Nore Busty

221960

160.                         

Usha Rai Limbu

Bhim lal Subba

Namla

221980

161.                         

Amrita Limbu

Jan Bdr. Limbu

Bijanbari

221981

162.                         

Sarmila Subba

Ratan Subba

Lodhoma

221990

163.                         

Tilmaya Limbu

Lal man Limbu

Upper namla, Lodhoma

221992

164.                         

Durgamaya Subba

Lt. Bhim bdr. Subba

Lower Barbotay, Lodhoma

221998

165.                         

Ranjita Limbu

Man dhoj Limbu

Lodhoma

220775

166.                         

Sharmila Subba

Chandra Kr. Subba

Naya Busty, Bijanbari

167386

167.                         

Ratna Subba

Indra Bdr. Subba

Upper Kizom Busty

167387

168.                         

Sharmila Subba

Ratan Subba

Lodhoma

221990

169.                         

Amrita Limbu

Dependra Limbu

Lodhoma

167098

170.                         

Tulasa Limbu

Ash Bdr. Limbu

Lodhoma

167099

171.                         

Sirimati Limbu

Hasta bir Limbu

Lodhoma

167100

172.                         

Pushpa Limbu

Ramu Limbu

Namla Canteen, Bijanbari

167275

173.                         

Sangita Subba

Jag Bdr. Subba

Bijanbari

221972

174.                         

Aitarani Subba

Buddha Bdr. Subba

Lodhoma,Bijanbari

167113

175.                         

Sita Subba

Sunny Limbu

Bijanbari

167117

176.                         

Jan Kumari Subba

Padam Subba

Do

167118

177.                         

Monalisa Subba

P. B. Limbu

Do

167119

178.                         

Pabmaya Subba

Chandra P. Limbu

Do

167120

179.                         

Rina Subba

Tek Bdr. Subba

Do

167122

180.                         

Rebika Subba

Bijoy Kr. Subba

Liza hill, Bijanbari

167385

181.                         

Sumitra Subba

Shani Limbu

BIjanbari

167280

182.                         

Nirmala Limbu

Kamal Limbu

Lama Goan, Bijan

167346

183.                         

Sabitri Subba

Kuman Subba

Gurdum Busty,

Jhepi Bijanba

167348

184.                         

Puja Limbu

Sancharaj Limbu

L. Takbia Busty, Bijan

167349

185.                         

Deo Maya Subba

Santosh Subba

L. Lingten Busty, Bijan

167350

186.                         

Kumari Subba

Deo Prakash Subba

Lungurdang, Bijan

167352

187.                         

Sakila Limbu

Churamani Limbu

Lodhoma, Bijanbari

204479

188.                         

Budhamaya Limbu

Madan Kr. Limbu

Bijanbari

204480

189.                         

Lakipt Limbu

Lt. Nar. Bdr. Limbu

Bijanbari

204481

190.                         

Jan Kumari Subba

Sher Bdr. Limbu

Bijanbari

204482

191.                         

Sita Limbu

Gambirman Limbu

Bijanbari

204483

192.                         

Sita Subba(Limbu)

Nar Bdr. Limbu

Bijanbari

204486

193.                         

Aruna Subba

Arun Subba

Bijanbari

204487

194.                         

Bimala Rai

Suren Subba

Relling Bijanbari

204523

195.                         

Sakun Subba

Bal Bdr. Subba

Bastasay, Lodhoma

221867

196.                         

Amrita Limbu

Dipendra Limbu

Lodhoma,Bijan

 

197.                         

Sharmila Subba

Ratan Subba

Lodhoma, Bijanbari

 

SUKHIA BLOCK

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

198.                         

Deshmaya Subba

Bal Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

220644

199.                         

Bhawana Subba

Prakash Subba

Sukhia

220645

200.                         

Pavitra Subba

Maitay Subba

Sukhia

220646

201.                         

Srijana Subba

Prasad Subba

Sukhia

220647

202.                         

Sujata Subba

Lt. jai kumar Subba

Sukhia

220649

203.                         

Yamuna Subba

Bupati Subba

Sonada

220660

204.                         

Lila Subba

Kharka Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

221864

205.                         

Sajani Subba

 Madan subba

Sukhia

221865

206.                         

Phurba Subba

Tek Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

221865

207.                         

Sarmila Subba

Binod Subba

Moonda Kotee

221889

208.                         

Barta Maya Limbu

Man Bdr. Limbu

Moonda Kothi

221890

209.                         

Aity Limbu

Padam Limbu

Moonda Kothi

221891

210.                         

Amika Subba

Sanjok Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221893

211.                         

Sapna Subba

Tilak Bdr. Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221893

212.                         

Sakila Subba

Praphul Subba

Pcheng Sonada

221894

213.                         

Menuka Subba

Jiten Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221895

214.                         

Sarita Subba

Lt. Jite Bdr. Limbu

Pacheng Sonada

221896

215.                         

Puja Mukhia (Subba)

Rakesh Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221897

216.                         

Jitu Subba

Sujat Subba

Lower Sonada

221898

217.                         

Jina Pradhan (Subba)

Kishan Subba

Sonada

221899

218.                         

Shunita Subba

Ram Limbu

Sonada

221900

219.                         

Kusum Subba

Rabin Subba

Sonada

221913

220.                         

Anita Subba

Deoraj Subba

Sonada

221914

221.                         

Sabina Subba

Shyam Kumar Subba

Sonada

221915

222.                         

Sansodna Subba

Sukdev Subba

Moonda Kothi

221931

223.                         

Ranjita Subba

Singlal Subba

Sonada

221932

224.                         

Anusa Subba

Hari Kr. Subba

Moonda Kothi

221933

225.                         

San kumari  Subba

Dew Prasad Subba

Moonda Kothi

221934

226.                         

Tara Limbu

Chandra Bdr. Limbu

Sonada

221936

227.                         

Santa Subba

Hari Prasad Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221968

228.                         

Sangita Subba

Ram Kumar Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221969

229.                         

Jyoti Subba

Rajan Subba

Bich Goan Sonada

221970

230.                         

Chandra maya Subba

Som Bdr. Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221971

231.                         

Kawshila Subba

Himat Subba

Lower Sonada

221973

232.                         

Bishnu Kumari Limbu

Damber Singh Limbu

Gairi Goan

221935

233.                         

Motimaya Subba(Limbu)

Chandra Prakash Subba

Moonda Kothi T. E

221989

234.                         

Gayatri Subba

Lt. ratna Bdr. Subba

Patabung T. E.

220773

235.                         

Pratibha Limbu

Harka bdr. Limbu

Monda Kothi T. E.

220777

236.                         

Dilmaya Subba

Priti Singh Subba

Singbong dera ,Sukhia

167171

237.                         

Anu Subba

Manprasad Subba

Singbong dera Sukhia

167175

238.                         

Sangita Subba

Harka Bdr. Subba

Singbong dera

167176

239.                         

Kamala Gurung

Binod Subba

Singbong dera

167177

240.                         

Phulmaya Subba

Tek man Subba

Singbong dera

167178

241.                         

Mankala Subba

Bir bdr. Limbu

Rummock, Sonada

221910

242.                         

Renuka Subba

Sunder Subba

Ringtong T. E.

221912

243.                         

Sushila Subba

Dilip Subba

Upper Ceders

167202

244.                         

Bindu moti Subba

Kharkay Limbu

Ceder T. E.

167297

245.                         

Uma Subba

Purnajit Subba

Ringtong Sonada

167296

246.                         

Goma Subba

Goma Subba

Pacheng Bazar Sonada

167298

247.                         

Poma Subba

Ganga Prasad Subba

Sukhia

167320

248.                         

Hangsarani Subba

Man Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

167321

249.                         

Laxmi Subba

Lt. Dal Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

221870

250.                         

Man Kumari Subba

Man Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

221868

251.                         

Sakun Subba (Rai)

Bal Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

221867

252.                         

Sujita Subba

Kishor subba

Rungmook

221937

253.                         

Gita Subba

Pratap Subba

Rungmook

221977

254.                         

Purasta Subba

Prasad Subba

Pacheng Sonada

221921

255.                         

Dhanrani Subba

Lakh Bdr. Subba

Sukhia

220658

256.                         

Phutumaya Subba

Jaman Singh Subba

Sukhia

221869

257.                         

Sommati Subba

Shiva kr. Subba

Sukhia

221871

258.                         

Susila Subba

Surat Subba

Sonada

221938

259.                         

Mamta Subba

Bal Kumar Subba

Majuia Sukhia

167337

260.                         

Benimaya Subba

Tilak Subba

Mandal Goan, Sukhia

167338

261.                         

Binita Rai Limbu

Biraj Subba

Pulungdung, Sukhia

167341

262.                         

Anjana Subba

Nar Bdr. Subba

Pulungdung,Sukhia

167165

263.                         

Sujana Subba

Tirman Subba

Pulungdung,Sukhia

167166

264.                         

Ranjita Subba

 

 

 

MIRIK

Sl no.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

265.                         

Kunju tamang limbu

Binay Subba

Mirik Darjeeling

220641

266.                         

Rammati Subba

Lt. Nardhoj Subba

Mirik Darjeeling

220643

267.                         

Sunaina Subba

Chandra Kr. Subba

Upper Mirik, Drj

221945

268.                         

Bipula Subba

Saran Subba

Sourani T. E. ,Mirik

221946

269.                         

Shanti Subba

Tik Bdr. Subba

Singuli T. E., Mirik

221947

270.                         

Prakriti Subba

Rupkanta Subba

Manaydara Mirik

221948

271.                         

Geeta Subba

Ajay Subba

Upper School dara, Mirik

221949

272.                         

Sumu Subba

Kamal Subba

Milikthang, Mirik

221950

273.                         

Roma Limbu

Naresh Limbu

Singbuli, Mirik

221951

274.                         

Nilima Subba

Lt. Thirtha Bdr. Subba

Upper School dara

221952

275.                         

Surekha Tamng

Nehru Subba

Marma t. E.

221953

276.                         

Nilima Subba

Govind Subba

Marma T. E. ,Mirik

220768

277.                         

Santa Subba

Madan Subba

Munju Lepchavilla, Mirik

167204

278.                         

Anura Subba

Umesh Subba

Munju lepchavitta

167205

279.                         

Swarnim Subba

Ganesh Subba

Duptin Mirik

167292

280.                         

Kumari Limbu

Dal Bdr. Limbu

Mirik

167316

281.                         

Anu Subba

Shaktiram Subba

Mirik

167317

282.                         

Madhu Rai Subba

Sanjay Subba

Mirik

167318

283.                         

Jasu Subba

Aitaraj Subba

Mirik

167319

284.                         

Riza Subba

Shankhar Subba

Mirik

167322

285.                         

Deo Kumari Subba

Krishna Bdr. Subba

Mirik

167323

286.                         

Ritu Subba

Shyan Kumar Subba

Mirik

167324

287.                         

Pragya Subba

Kamal Subba

Mirik

167326

288.                         

Bal Kumari Subba

Deo Prakash Subba

School Dara,Mirik

167351

289.                         

Sujata Subba

Anand Subba

Thurbo, Mirik

167355

290.                         

Premful Subba

Padam Bdr. Subba

Lepcha Villa, Mirik

167359

291.                         

Babita Subba

Mohan Subba

Do

167360

292.                         

Roma Subba

Lt. Chandra P. Subba

Marma T.E. Mirik

167365

293.                         

Bimla Subba

Som Bdr. Subba

Siring Goan,Mirik

167366

294.                         

Archana Subba

Tikaram Subba

School Dara,Mirik

167367

295.                         

Pratistha Subba

Adip Subba

Siring Goan,Mirik

167161

296.                         

Sabina Rana Subba

Rajib Subba

Marmah T.E. Mirik

167162

297.                         

Rupa Limbu

Birendra Limbu

Duptin Mirik

167163

298.                         

Renukala Subba

Jitusingh Subba

Soureni, Mirik

167164

299.                         

Susila Subba

Santosh Subba

Marmah T. E. Mirik

204691

300.                         

Deepa Limbu

Gajen Limbu

Soureni Mirik

204691

RANGLI RANGLIOT

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

301.                         

Surjamati Subba

Bikram Subba

Teesta Valley

220741

302.                         

Buddhimaya Limbu

Jiwan Limbu

Teesta Valley

220743

303.                         

Sabitri Limbu

Binod Limbu

Teesta Valley

220752

304.                         

Fulmaya Limbu

Harkajt Limbu

Teesta Valley

220753

305.                         

Dilmaya Limbu

Jit Bdr. Limbu

Teesta Valley

220754

306.                         

Arpana Subba Limbu

Suraj subba

Teesta Valley

220755

307.                         

Pampha Limbu

Karbir Limbu

Teesta Valley

220756

308.                         

Sunita Subba

Ramesh Subba

Teesta Valley

220757

309.                         

Dipa rai Limbu

Bhim Limbu

Teesta Valley

220758

310.                         

Dhan Kumari Limbu

Jiwan Limbu

Teesta Valley

220654

311.                         

Tanuja Limbu

Niten Subba

Teesta Valley

220655

312.                         

Manika Subba

Sahabir Subba

Teesta Valley

220656

313.                         

Purnima Limbu

Lt. Lal Bdr. Limbu

Teesta valley

220657

314.                         

Saroja Subba

Kunal Subba

Peshok

221887

315.                         

Sushila Subba

Santabir Subba

Teesta valley

221962

316.                         

Pushpa Subba

Amar lal Subba

Teesta Valley

221963

317.                         

Dipti Subba

Dil Kumar Subba

Teesta Valley

221966

318.                         

Sarita Subba

Kushal Subba

Tesat valley

221967

319.                         

Rohini Limbu

Kumar Limbu     

Teesta Valley T. E.

167379

320.                         

Rojina Subba

Chadra Prakash Subba

Teesta Valley

167301

321.                         

Bandana Rai Subba

Shakil Subba

Teesta Valley

167302

322.                         

Lilamaya Rai

Sunil Subba

Teesta Valley

167362

323.                         

Archana Limbu

Saroj Limbu

Teesta Valley

204466

324.                         

Uma Subba

Nirmala Subba

Home Faras Busty, Teesta valley

204471

325.                         

Chandrakala Limbu

Suk Bdr. Subba

Teesta valley

204492

326.                         

Ranjita Subba

Jiwan Subba

Peshok T. E.

204494

327.                         

Sanjuka Gurung Subba

Rajesh Subba

Teesta valley

204499

328.                         

Sanchamit Subba

Kubir Subba

Mungpoo

167160

329.                         

Purnima Subba

Dil Bdr. Subba

Labdah,Mungpoo

167157

330.                         

Manmaya Subba

Lt. Dev P. Subba

Reshep, Mungpoo

167158

KURSEONG

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

331.                         

Lilamaya Limbu

Santa Bdr. Limbu

Dudhia

220651

332.                         

Ram Kumari Limbu

Nanda Kr. Limbu

Dudhia

220653

333.                         

Nisha Subba

Panchay Subba

Dudhia

221879

334.                         

Laxmi Rai (Subba)

Arun subba

Magrets hope

221881

335.                         

Sangmo Subba

Madan Subba

Magrets Hope

221880

336.                         

Padam Limbu

Harka lal Limbu

Ringtong T. E.

221882

337.                         

Asha Subba

Ratna Subba

Magrets Hope

221885

338.                         

Sapana Limbu

Kanchi Limbu

Margrets Hope

221884

339.                         

Manju Subba

Bal Bdr. Subba

Dudhia

221885

340.                         

Raj Kumari Limbu

Tilak Limbu

M. M. Tarai

221886

341.                         

Jasmaya Subba

Chakra Bdr. Subba

Kurseong

221906

342.                         

Mamla Subba

Bharat Subba

Latpanchar

221907

343.                         

Sujata Subba

Rajesh Subba

126 Shiv Khola, Krsg

221995

344.                         

Jayanti Subba

Lt. Karna Bdr. Subba

Sittong III, Krsg

221996

345.                         

Dhan maya Limbu

Singhbir Subba

Lohapool

220776

346.                         

Neelam Subba

Damber Singh Subba

Latpanchar

167378

347.                         

Neha Subba

Ganga Prasad Subba

Latpanchar

167980

348.                         

Saraswati Subba

Mahendra Subba

Marionbari,Dudhia

167172

349.                         

Anju Subba

M. K. Subba

M. M. Tarai

167173

350.                         

Sharmila Rai (Subba)

Durga Singh Subba

Margrets Hope

167174

351.                         

Jaymati Subba

Lt. Karna Bdr. Subba

Sitong, Latpachar

221996

352.                         

Sangita Subba

Dilip Subba

Dudhia

167192

353.                         

Pavitra Subba

Samual Subba

Dudhia

167193

354.                         

Swapna Subba

Punam imbu

Tindhariah

167194

355.                         

Santa Kumari Subba

Janam Subba

Chyanga Busty

167195

356.                         

Santa Subba

Lal Bdr. Subba

Changa Busty

167196

357.                         

Tara Subba

Sanu Subba

Rai Gaon

167197

358.                         

Uma Subba

Durga Subba

Jamdarvitta

167198

359.                         

Sukmaya Subba

Ranbir Subba

Dudhia

167199

360.                         

Surya Subba

Paul Subba

Taruwa Aabetar

167200

361.                         

Ranmaya Subba

Bal Bdr. Subba

Rai Goan ,Dudhia

167201

362.                         

Dhanmaya Subba

Tek Bdr. Subba

6th Mile Forest Busty,latpanchar

167303

363.                         

Sarita Subba

Kushal Subba

Latpanchar

167305

364.                         

Remit Subba Lepcha

Dinesh Subba

Latpanchar

167328

365.                         

Radhika Subba Limbu

Manoj Limbu

Kandung

167271

366.                         

Aruna Subba

Sudip Subba

Bungkulung

167101

367.                         

Bhawana Limbu

Nar Bdr. Subba

Bungkulung

167102

368.                         

Sarita Limbu

Motilala Limbu

Bungkulung

167105

369.                         

Phulmaya Limbu

Dhan bdr. Limbu

Bungkulung

167388

370.                         

Buddharani limbu

Saligram Limbu

Bungkulung

167389

371.                         

Pratima Subba

Dil bdr. Subba

Bungkulung

167390

372.                         

Sitamaya Subba

Harka Bdr. Subba

Dudhia

167103

373.                         

Bidhata Subba

Sarbjit Subba

Dudhia

167104

374.                         

Deepmala Subba

 

 

 

375.                         

Kanta Limbu

Nanda Kr. Limbu

Kandung Forest Busty

167356

376.                         

Aitamaya Limbu

Shriman Limbu

Sittong Busty

1673663

377.                         

Rangmit Limbu

Aitasing Limbu

Sittong Forest busty

167364

378.                         

Deshrani Subba

Lt. Laldhoj Subba

Sittong

167159

379.                         

Ranmaya Lokshom Limbu

Harka subba

Dudhia

167167

380.                         

Tara Chettri Subba

Thaman Kr. Subba

Dampheytar, Dudhia

204468

381.                         

Geeta Subba

Gopilal Subba

Dudhia

204463

382.                         

Maiya Limbu

Mahendra Limbu

L. Dudhia

204464

383.                         

Padamsari Rai Limbu

Tulman Limbu

U. Karung Busty, Kandung

204465

384.                         

Fulmati Subba

Prem Bdr. Subba

Sittong, Kurseong

204474

385.                         

Sujata Subba

Chandralal Subba

Latpanchar, Kurs

204475

386.                         

Bimla Subba

Ran Bdr. Subba

Sittong, Kurseong

204476

387.                         

Kalina Subba

Kamal Subba

Pandu Busty, Krusg

204490

388.                         

Sharmila Subba

Karna Bdr. Subba

Kandung Busty, Kur

204491

389.                         

Pranita Limbu

Mansing Limbu

Latpanchar, Kurse

204493

SILIGURI

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

390.                         

Gita Subba

Lt. Santa Bdr. Subba

Central Forest Busty, Bagdogra

221916

391.                         

Pramila Subba

Deoman Subba

Bagdogra

221918

392.                         

Sabitri Subba

Bhaktu Subba

Bagdogra

221917

393.                         

Anuradha Subba

Lt. Ashok Subba

Dalkajhar Naxalbari

221919

394.                         

Nita Subba

Lt. Bhim Subba

Bagdogra

221920

395.                         

Sani Subba

Makhanju Subba

Central Forest Busty

221922

396.                         

Shobha Subba

Ashok Subba

Naxalbari

221941

397.                         

Purna maya Limbu

Harkadhoj Limbu

Naxalbari

221942

398.                         

Jethi Subba

Lt. Jaydas Subba

Naxalbari

221954

399.                         

Gita Subba

Pratap Subba

Jamaidarguri

221977

400.                         

Sukha maya Limbu

Rajesh Limbu

Dhemaler Chat

221978

401.                         

Manuka Limbu

Sushil Limbu

Dhimal Chha

221979

402.                         

Kanchi Subba

Bir Bdr. Subba

Belgachi T. e

220767

403.                         

Chandrakala Subba

Saraka Subba

Forest Busty, Naxalbari

167190

404.                         

Bimala Subba

Prakash Subba

Central Forest Busty

167191

405.                         

Urmila Limbu

Kumar Limbu

Gungaram T. E.

167203

406.                         

Maili Raini Subba

Kancha Subba

Belgachi T. E.

167209

407.                         

Binu Subba

Prabesh Subba

Naxalbari

167308

408.                         

Phulmaya Limbu

Gopal Limbu

Naxalbari

167309

409.                         

Aara devi Limbu

Lt. jay Bdr. Limbu

Naxalbari

167310

410.                         

Shyam Subba

Bijay Subba

Naxalbari

167311

411.                         

Basanti Subba

Sarkey Subba

Naxalbari

167312

412.                         

Rina Subba

Santosh Subba

Naxalbari

167313

413.                         

Gita Limbu

Labar singh Limbu

Naxalbari

167314

414.                         

Anu Subba

Bir. Bdr. Subba

Naxalbari

167315

415.                         

Chandra kala Subba

Dhan Bdr. Subba

Panighatta, Naxl

167344

416.                         

Pushpa Subba

Sukman Subba

Dhemal Chhat, Nxl

167345

417.                         

Rinku Subba

Raju Subba

Central Forest, Nxl

167347

418.                         

Manju Limbu

Tika Limbu

Bagdogra

204488

DOARS

SL.NO.

NAME

W/O, D/O

ADDRESS

CHEQUE NUMBER

419.                         

Lalita Subba

Prakash Subba

Doars

220746

420.                         

Renuka Subba

Ratna Bdr. Subba

Doars

220747

421.                         

Rema Limbu

Bikash Limbu

Doars

220748

422.                         

Amar maya Subba

Jas Bdr. Subba

Alipurdwar

167109

423.                         

Sabita Limbu

Gorey Limbu

Turturi Khanda

167110

424.                         

Man maya Limbu

Bir Bdr. Limbu

Turturi Khanda

167111

425.                         

Aiti Limbu

Dhan Bdr. Limbu

Kalchini

167107

426.                         

Tara Subba

Bijay Subba

Chinchula

167106

427.                         

Nima Lama

Sanjib Limbu

Bara Mechi Busty

167211

428.                         

Somra Subba

Krishna Bdr. Subba

Turturi Khanda

167213

429.                         

Santa Rai (Subba)

Budhiman Subba

Hattkhola Busty

167214

430.                         

Sunita Subba

Lal Bdr. Subba

Khokla Busty

167215

431.                         

Hemlata Rai (Subba)

Bishal Subba

Looksan T.E

167216

432.                         

Sitamaya Subba

Maita Singh Subba

Upper Birbit

167217

433.                         

Sukhmaya Limbu

Henadale  Limbu

Looksan T. E.

167218

434.                         

Seema Subba

Bikash Subba

Nepali line, Chyambari

167219

435.                         

Lila Subba

Anil Subba

Looksan T. E.

167220

436.                         

Damber Kumari Limbu

Sherman Limbu

Khokla Busty

167221

437.                         

Phulmaya Subba

Prakash Subba

Kalchini

167223

438.                         

Monika Limbu

Ram Bdr. Limbu

Danga para

167224

439.                         

Padma Subba

Hangma Subba

Kalchini

167225

440.                         

Manita Rai (Limbu)

Karna Bdr. Limbu

Nepali Busty

167222

441.                         

Hastamaya Subba

Ram Prasad Subba

Chyanbari

167226

442.                         

Kanchi Limbu

Kancha Limbu

Somgaon

167227

443.                         

Maya Limbu

Shakha Limbu

Turturi khanda

167228

444.                         

Jethi Limboo

Marchhe Limbu

Chuna Bhatti

167229

445.                         

Basanti Subba

Kancha Subba

Mechpari

167230

446.                         

Puja Subba

Mekh Bdr. Subba

bunda Pani

167231

447.                         

Kabita Subba

Deven Subba

Khar bari

167232

448.                         

Mijula Subba

Keshab Subba

Elleanbari T. E.

167233

449.                         

Sujata Subba

Sabin subba

makrapara

167234

450.                         

Ranmaya  Subba

Mani Kr. Subba

Ellenbari T. E.

167235

451.                         

Maya Subba

Bhaighiman Subba

Sunder Busty

167236

452.                         

Devimaya Limbu

Lt. kalu Limbu

Looksan t. E.

167237

453.                         

Mamata Limbu

Suren Subba

Khairbari

167238

454.                         

Deepmala Mangar (Limboo)

Nabin Limbu

Looksan Busty

167239

455.                         

Mungli Subba

Harka Bdr. Subba

Looksan Busty

167240

456.                         

Mamata Chettri

Puran Subba

Lookan More

167241

457.                         

Sunita Subba

Beth Bdr. Subba

TRA

167242

458.                         

Usha Subba

Lal Bdr. Subba

Looksan T. E.

167243

459.                         

Gita Limbu

Chabilal Limbu

Looksan Busty

167244

460.                         

Bucchi Limbu

Lt. Satake Limboo

Looksan

167245

461.                         

Sukhmaya Limbu

Lt. Om bdr. Limbu

Looksan Busty

167246

462.                         

Budhimaya Limbu

Shyam Limbu

Looksan Bazar

167247

463.                         

Dilmaya limbu

Madan Subba

Red bank t. E.

167248

464.                         

Gauri Singh Subba

Suren Subba

Washa bari T. E.

167249

465.                         

Lila Limbu

Dhan Kr. Limbu

Shishujumra

167250

466.                         

Kalpana Subba

Swapan Subba

Washanari T. E.

167251

467.                         

Chandramaya Limbu

Chandra Bdr. Limbu

Ellenbari

167252

468.                         

Aitimaya Subba

Sayla Subba

Ellenbari T. E.

167253

469.                         

Anjana Subba

Bhim Bdr. Subba

Upper Tori Bari Busty

167254

470.                         

Dipa Pradhan

Sabin Limbu

Looksan Busty

167255

471.                         

Hasta maya Subba

Lt. Bir Bdr. Subba

Nagaisuree

167256

472.                         

Kabita Subba

Shanti Subba

Nakhati T. E.

167257

473.                         

Thuli Limbu

Ash Bdr. Limbu

Jiti T. E.

167258

474.                         

Rubita Lama

Anil Subba

Chota Meche Busty

167259

475.                         

Durgamaya Subba

Lt. Dila Bdr. Subba

Mahua T. E.

167260

476.                         

Patlimaya lama

Binod Limbu

Meche Busty

167261

477.                         

Priya Subba

Sujan Subba

 

167262

478.                         

Phulmaya Subba

Lt. Bhakta Bdr. Subba

Dalchinpara T. E.

167263

479.                         

Rudani Subba

Lt. Padam lal Subba

Forward nagar

167264

480.                         

Saraswati Subba

Karan Subba

Rangamati T. E.

167265

481.                         

Sommaya Subba

Som Bdr. Limbu

Upper Tori bari

167266

482.                         

Durgamaya subba

Prem Subba

Toribari Busty

167267

483.                         

Suku Maya Subba

Budhe Subba

Nalaji Pally

167268

484.                         

MunnaLimbu

Santosh Limbu

Dalchin Para

167269

485.                         

Koushila Limbu

Jain Subba

Looksan bari

167270

486.                         

Chandramaya

Saiba Desh Subba

Netaji Pally

167271

487.                         

Anita Rai

Mani Kr. Limbu

Looksan Busty

167272

488.                         

Basanti Limbu

Rajbir Limbu

Looksan Busty

167273

489.                         

Bommaya Limbu

Lt. Dal bdr. Limbu

Upper Kela bari

167274

490.                         

Krishna Limbu

Dilip Limbu

Sakoa Jhora busty

167275

491.                         

Ajit Subba

Lt. Kumar Limbu

Looksan Busty

167277

492.                         

Binni Subba

Sher Bdr.  Subba

Manglabaray, Doars

167115

493.                         

Pineyi Limbu

Anil. Limbu

Alipurduar

167112

494.                         

Radhika Limbu

Buddharaj Limbu

Doars

167108

495.                         

Anjana Subba

Bikram Subba

Hasimara, Jalpai

167114